Here's mine, it's to hard to do it from reverse order so I'll have to do it from the top 1. Timeless 2. Year of Hell Part 1&2 3. Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy 4. Scorpion Part 1&2 5. Unimatrix Zero Part 1&2 6. Message in a Bottle 7. The Thaw 8. Drone 9. Tuvix 10. Lifesigns
10) Homestead 9) Before and After 8) Caretaker 7) Author, Author 6) Workforce 5) Pathfinder 4) Scorpion 3) Year of Hell 2) Lineage 1) Relativity
1 Death Wish 2 Real Life 3 Scorpion I & 2 4 Bride of Chaotica! 5 Someone to Watch Over Me 6 Drone 7 Body and Soul 8 One Small Step 9 Critical Care 10 Warlord
1. Living Witness 2. Scorpion 3. Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy 4. Timeless 5. Lifeline 6. Author, Author 7. Pathfinder 8. Death Wish 9. Future's End 10. Distant Origin
If I tried to put them in order, my brain might explode. But here are ten of my favorites. (I count two-parters as one episode.) Living Witness Drone Blink of an Eye Year of Hell 1 & 2 One Small Step Life Line Timeless Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy Meld Deadlock
Year of Hell Living Witness Memorial Deadlock Timeless Blink of an Eye Death Wish Counterpoint Dreadnought Relativity
Not in any order: Before and After Living Witness Scorpion Year of Hell Timeless Memorial Blink of an Eye Death Wish Workforce Lineage
Oh man this is hard....I'm gonna list them in no particular order. I don't think I can pick a number 1. I picked some for rewatchability (just episodes I tend to rewatch), some for humor, some just because they were just really resounding episodes for me. 1. Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy 2. Equinox 1/2 3. Future's End 1/2 4. Drone 5. Imperfection 6. Life Line 7. Body and Soul 8. Year of Hell 1/2 9. Child's Play 10. Counterpoint Other ones I love: Workforce 1/2, Living Witness, Course Oblivion, Distant Origin, Scorpion 1/2, Pathfinder, Hope and Fear, Displaced, Someone to Watch Over Me, Dark Frontier 1/2, and Message in a Bottle.
Not in order: Drone Killing Game 1,2 Ashes to Ashes Fair Heaven Fleand blood 1, 2 and maybe 3 Tsunkatse Prophecy The Void Death Wish Natural Law
1. Cold Fire 2. Persistence Of Vision 3. Caretaker 4. Warlord 5. Basics (part 1 and 2) 6. Projections 7. The Swarm 8. Darkling 9. Time And Again 10. Before And After
No order. Scorpion Blink Of An Eye Death Wish Year Of Hell Course: Oblivion Timeless Equinox Child's Play Critical Care The Void
Scorpion Living Witness (although the end was rushed) Lifesigns Before and After Real Life Prey (love the Janeway/Seven showdown) Latent Image Child's Play Lineage Imperfection
Worst Case Scenario Scientific Method Waking Moments Bliss Blink of an Eye Relativity Shattered The Void Workforce (Eye of the Needle, Message in a bottle, Living Witness, Counterpoint, Latent Image, Repression, Author Author, Ashes to Ashes)
VOYAGER: Ill double that 1. Distant Origins 2. Blink of an Eye 3. Critical Care 4. Caretaker 5. Scorpion I and II 6. Deathwish 7. Living Witness 8. Child's Play 9. Deadlock 10. Prototype 11. Think Tank 12. Remember 13. Relativity 14. Pathfinder 15. Timeless 16. Equinox I and II 17. Dark Frontier I and II 18. Drone 19. Prey 20. Memorial
My Favorite 10 Voyager Episodes Dreadnought B'Elanna climbs aboard a bomb to diffuse it. Flashback Tuvok has flashbacks of serving on Sulu's ship. Future's End The one with Sarah Silverman. Scorpion A fleet of Borg Ships pass by Voyager to flee from Species 8472. Day of Honor Stranded in space, B'Elanna tells Tom she loves him. Revulsion B'Elanna tells Tom that she meant it and they kiss. Drone A weeping Seven of Nine says, "You are hurting me" to super lifeform. The Voyager Conspiracy Seven of Nine becomes paranoid and sets Janeway against Chakotay Author, Author The funny holodeck novels - "It hurts when I do this." Renaissance Man The Dr. thinks he's dying and professes his love for Seven of Nine in front of everyone.
I don't think you mean Renassiannce Man???? I think you mean Tinker Tenor Doctor Spy. Renassiannce Man is the episode where the doctor impersonates members of the crew then gets held hostage with Captain Janeway.
At the end of Renassaince Man there's a scene where the Doctor's holo-matrix is decompiling (Or something) and they have to do some risky thing which may stabilize him but may kill him, and in the process he professes his love for Seven.
Wow!!! This is really hard!! Here are some memorable ones for me in no particular order: Scorpion Futures End Dark Frontier The Voyager Conspiracy Alliances Caretaker The Q and the Grey Basics The Omega Directive Equinox