The James Bond Henchmen Hurt/Heal Game

Discussion in 'TV & Media' started by The Old Mixer, Nov 12, 2008.

  1. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 10 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 7 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  2. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 14 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 10 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 7 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  3. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 14
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 8 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 8 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  4. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer The Mod You've Known for All These Years Moderator

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 8

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  5. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 6 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  6. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 9 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 4 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  7. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14-
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 9
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 4

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  8. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 14 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 9
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 4

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  9. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 14
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 7 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 5 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  10. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer The Mod You've Known for All These Years Moderator

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 7
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 13 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  11. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5 -

    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 6 +


    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  12. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 4 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  13. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13-
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 4

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  14. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 6 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 2 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  15. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 4 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 2

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  16. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer The Mod You've Known for All These Years Moderator

    Famke was definitely hot...but as Picard might phrase it, she was a more obvious and vulgar version of Fiona Volpe.

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 4
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp -
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  17. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    So what's that make Mayday, a more obvious and vulgar version of Pussy Galore?

    Are there only a few henchmen types? Gobina, Jaws and Oddjob are silent brutes.

    There's the generic Aryans.

    We've dismissed the duos. 2 were whimisical and in the same movie. The others were evil twins.
     
  18. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 4
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  19. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 13 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  20. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer The Mod You've Known for All These Years Moderator

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 14 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 13 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios