The James Bond Henchmen Hurt/Heal Game

Discussion in 'TV & Media' started by The Old Mixer, Nov 12, 2008.

  1. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 3 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17 +
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 2
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 3
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5
    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  2. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 4 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 3
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler -
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  3. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 4
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14 +
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 1 -
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  4. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 2 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18 +
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 1
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  5. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 1
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 0 -
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  6. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 11 +
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: -
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  7. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 11
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 8 -
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15 +
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  8. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 11
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 12 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 3 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  9. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Where is everybody?

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12 +
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 12
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 1 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  10. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12 Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 12
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  11. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer The Mod You've Known for All These Years Moderator

    I'm glad you guys are keeping the flame. I've got a serious life event going on right now, so I haven't been around much.

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 6 -
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 12
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  12. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 6
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13 -
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  13. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19 +
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 6
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  14. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer The Mod You've Known for All These Years Moderator

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 4 -
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  15. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 16+
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 2 -
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  16. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 16
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13 +
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 2
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 11 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  17. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17+
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13 Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 11

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  18. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 9 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  19. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15 -
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14 +
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  20. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20 +
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 7 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios