The James Bond Henchmen Hurt/Heal Game

Discussion in 'TV & Media' started by The Old Mixer, Nov 12, 2008.

  1. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14 -

    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  2. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 15 +

    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  3. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Vice Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 15
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  4. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 15
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  5. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 16 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  6. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  7. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 11 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  8. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 12 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  9. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17-
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  10. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Vice Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  11. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  12. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 11 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  13. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16-
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 11

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  14. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 9 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  15. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 14 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 9
    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  16. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 14
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 11 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 10 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  17. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Vice Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 11
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 10

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  18. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14-
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 11
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 10

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  19. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 11
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 8 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  20. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 12 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 6 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     

Share This Page