The James Bond Henchmen Hurt/Heal Game

Discussion in 'TV & Media' started by The Old Mixer, Nov 12, 2008.

  1. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 11
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18-
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  2. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 19 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 11
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  3. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Auld Lang Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Bedford Falls
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18 -
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 19
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 11
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  4. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 19
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 9 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  5. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 19
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 9
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16-
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  6. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 19
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 7 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  7. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 20 +

    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 7
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  8. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Auld Lang Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Bedford Falls
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18 -

    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 7
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  9. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 5 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  10. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 3 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  11. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 4+
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14-
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  12. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 19 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 4
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  13. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 19
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 2 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 20 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  14. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 19
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 20

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  15. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Auld Lang Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Bedford Falls
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 19
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  16. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 20 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 16 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  17. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  18. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  19. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Auld Lang Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Bedford Falls
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18 -
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  20. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios