The James Bond Henchmen Hurt/Heal Game

Discussion in 'TV & Media' started by The Old Mixer, Nov 12, 2008.

  1. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    ^MeanJoe, if Oddjob's victory is such a foregone conclusion that the entire thread is a waste of time, then why is Jaws in the lead?

    In any case, as it's an elimination game, I enjoy the process of helping to determine who goes in what order. It's not all about who wins to me. I've been spreading out my Heals to help some of the characters whom I'd like to see finish highly, though I will likely wind up Hurting many of them when the time comes for each.


    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 17
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 3 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  2. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 17
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22 +
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 3
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  3. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 14 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 3
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  4. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Oddjob is killing everyone! Can't anybody stop him!?!


    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 1 - (Somebody come up behind this guy with the Pretenders on their Walkman and finish him off....)
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  5. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Even though I've been hurting him lately:

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  6. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 8 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  7. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20-

    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  8. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21 +

    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  9. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15 -
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 9 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
    _
     
  10. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 7 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  11. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 5 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  12. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 3 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  13. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Heh, just realized I hadn't posted in this at all yet. :o

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 1 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  14. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 1
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20-
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  15. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 21 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee -
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  16. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19 -
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 19

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee -
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  17. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee -
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  18. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    I was wondering, man.... :vulcan:

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  19. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 13 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  20. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 20
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 18
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 11 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 18

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios