The James Bond Henchmen Hurt/Heal Game

Discussion in 'TV & Media' started by The Old Mixer, Nov 12, 2008.

  1. anais

    anais Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2008
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 6 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 7

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  2. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    MeanJoePhaser didn't add the intended point to Fiona Volpe, so I'm adjusting that.

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 15
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 16 +
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 4 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 7

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  3. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 16
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 4
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 5 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  4. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17 +

    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 2-
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  5. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Nick nack paddy wack give the dog a bone. Nick nack went rolling home...

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21 +
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  6. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 22 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 3 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  7. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 22
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15 +
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 3

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  8. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 23+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 1-

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  9. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    That's what I get for being busy and out of town - I almost missed a Bond hurt/heal game! Aside from Renard having one foot out the door, I don't have a problem with the ranking thus far. I might have put Dario a little higher.

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 23
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 11 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 2 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  10. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21 - (he's gonna win anyway, this whole thing is a waste of time)
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 2

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  11. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22 +
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  12. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 22 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  13. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 22
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 9 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 16 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  14. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 15 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 22
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 9
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 16

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  15. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 15
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20-
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 9
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 16

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  16. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 15
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 9
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 16

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  17. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 21
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 7 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 16

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  18. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21 +
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 7
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 16

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  19. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 16
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 5 -
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  20. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 19
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 17 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 21
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 5
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 17

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios