The James Bond Henchmen Hurt/Heal Game

Discussion in 'TV & Media' started by The Old Mixer, Nov 12, 2008.

  1. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 3 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17 +
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 2
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 3
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5
    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  2. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 4 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 3
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler -
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  3. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 4
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 17
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14 +
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 1 -
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  4. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 2 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18 +
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 1
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  5. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 1
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 0 -
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  6. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 11 +
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: -
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  7. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 11
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 8 -
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15 +
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  8. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 11
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 12 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 3 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  9. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Where is everybody?

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 17
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12 +
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 12
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 1 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  10. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12 Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 12
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  11. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    I'm glad you guys are keeping the flame. I've got a serious life event going on right now, so I haven't been around much.

    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 6 -
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 12
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 15
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  12. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 18
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 6
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13 +
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13 -
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  13. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 19
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19 +
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 6
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  14. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Clean Old Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 4 -
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  15. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 16+
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 12
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 2 -
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  16. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 16
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13 +
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 2
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 11 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  17. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17+
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13 Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 11

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  18. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 17
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 9 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  19. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15 -
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 19
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14 +
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  20. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 18
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 20
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 13
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 8
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 20 +
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 13
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 14
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 7 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios