The James Bond Henchmen Hurt/Heal Game

Discussion in 'TV & Media' started by The Old Mixer, Nov 12, 2008.

  1. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Vice Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 10
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14
    Toshirô Suga as Chang: 2 -
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Kabir Bedi as Gobinda: 2
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 10 +
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 13

    ELIMINATED
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  2. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 8 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15 +
    Toshirô Suga as Chang: 2
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Kabir Bedi as Gobinda: 2
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 10
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 13

    ELIMINATED
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  3. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 8]
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Toshirô Suga as Chang: 2
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 10
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 13

    ELIMINATED
    19th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  4. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 15 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 9 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Toshirô Suga as Chang: 2
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 10
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 13

    ELIMINATED
    19th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  5. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Vice Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 9
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 10
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang -
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  6. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 7 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 10
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang -
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  7. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 8 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 8 -
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 13

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang -
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  8. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Vice Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 8
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 9 +
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 11 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  9. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 6 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 9
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 11

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  10. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 7 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 15
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 7 -
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 11

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  11. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 16
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 5 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16 +
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 7
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 11

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  12. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Vice Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 5
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 7
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 9 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  13. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 6 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 14
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 8
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 5 -
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  14. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 15
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 6 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15+
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 6-
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 5
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  15. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 4 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 6-
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 5
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 12
    Rick Yune as Zao: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  16. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 13
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 4 -
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 6
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 3 -
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13 +
    Rick Yune as Zao: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  17. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Vice Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 17
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14 +
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 4
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 6
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 3
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 7 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  18. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe:
    14 Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 4
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 4-
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 3
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 7

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
    Last edited: Nov 25, 2008
  19. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 5 +
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 2 -
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 12
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 3
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 7

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  20. The Old Mixer

    The Old Mixer Vice Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Somewhere in Connecticut
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 16
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 18
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 14
    Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd: 5
    Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper: 15
    Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee: 10
    Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack: 10
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 16
    Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque: 10
    John Wyman as Erich Kriegler: 2
    Andreas Wisniewski as Necros: 11
    Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp: 13 +
    Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman: 3
    Robert Carlyle as Renard: 13
    Rick Yune as Zao: 5 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     

Share This Page