The James Bond Henchmen Hurt/Heal Game

Discussion in 'TV & Media' started by The Old Building & Loan, Nov 12, 2008.

  1. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 12 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 14 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  2. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 12
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 6 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 12 -


    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  3. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 10 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 6
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 13 +


    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  4. The Old Building & Loan

    The Old Building & Loan Auld Lang Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Bedford Falls
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 11 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 6
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 11 -


    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  5. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 11
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 7 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 9 -


    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  6. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 13
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 11
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 10 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  7. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 14 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 11
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 8 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  8. RaymondJames

    RaymondJames Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Jun 9, 2008
    Location:
    Japan
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 12 -
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 12 +

    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 8

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  9. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 12
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 10
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 9 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  10. The Old Building & Loan

    The Old Building & Loan Auld Lang Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Bedford Falls
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 10 -
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 11 +

    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 5
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  11. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 10
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 9 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 6 +
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  12. Garth Rockett

    Garth Rockett Commodore Commodore

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2004
    Location:
    Flying in a Purple Dream
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 11+
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 7 -
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 6
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  13. TheArsenal

    TheArsenal Rear Admiral Rear Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2003
    Location:
    Sunny Southern California
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 9-
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 8+
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 6
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 9

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  14. 28VulcansLater

    28VulcansLater Captain Captain

    Joined:
    Oct 31, 2003
    Location:
    Dundee, Scotland
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 9
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 8
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 4 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 10 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  15. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 10 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 8
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 2 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 10

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  16. The Old Building & Loan

    The Old Building & Loan Auld Lang Mod Moderator

    Joined:
    Feb 4, 2002
    Location:
    Bedford Falls
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 10
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 9 +
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 2
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 8 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  17. OdoWanKenobi

    OdoWanKenobi Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jan 2, 2003
    Location:
    Ysmault
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 11+
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 9
    Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe: 0-
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 8

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    4th: Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  18. nx1701g

    nx1701g Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2001
    Location:
    2001 - 2016
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 11
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 7 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 9 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    4th: Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  19. Skywalker

    Skywalker Admiral Admiral

    Joined:
    Feb 24, 2005
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 11
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 5 -
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 10 +

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    4th: Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios
     
  20. MeanJoePhaser

    MeanJoePhaser Admiral

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2003
    Location:
    Missile Command
    Robert Shaw as Donovan "Red" Grant: 12 +
    Harold Sakata as Oddjob: 5
    Richard Kiel as Jaws: 8 -

    ELIMINATED (in order of final ranking)
    4th: Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe
    5th: Famke Janssen as Xenia Onatopp
    6th: Lola Larson and Trina Parks as Bambi and Thumper
    007th: Julius W. Harris as Tee Hee
    8th: Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
    9th: Robert Carlyle as Renard
    10th: Hervé Villechaize as Nick Nack
    11th: Michael Gothard as Emile Leopold Locque
    12th: Rick Yune as Zao
    13th: Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman
    14th: Bruce Glover and Putter Smith as Mr. Wint and Mr. Kidd
    15th: John Wyman as Erich Kriegler
    16th: Toshirô Suga as Chang
    17th: Kabir Bedi as Gobinda
    18th: Grace Jones as May Day
    19th: Götz Otto as Stamper
    20th: David and Tony Meyer as Mischa and Grischa
    21st: Benicio Del Toro as Dario
    22nd: Simon Abkarian as Alex Dimitrios